Municipality of Siayan Barangays
1,  POBLACION Primitivo Castillo Punong Brgy.
Oliver Romero Kagawad
Alan Gomez Kagawad
Estrella Zapatos Kagawad
Tomas Labastida, Jr. Kagawad
Molino Cabil Kagawad
Geronimo Yosores Kagawad
Marlon Bulandres Kagawad
Nollie Anne  V. Ponce SK Chairman
Teresita  Gomez Secretary
Morgana  Ferraren Treasurer
2.  BALOK Haide Maguinsay Punong Brgy.
Protacio Barazon Kagawad
Delfin Kaener Kagawad
Jeremias Carbajal Kagawad
Lourdes Ebalane Kagawad
Patricio Bucog Kagawad
Lingerlin Gabate Kagawad
Raymundo Maguinsay, Jr. Kagawad
Idezel Z. Manginsay SK Chairman
Edgar  Gaviola Secretary
Crisanto  Enerio Treasurer
3.  BALUNOKAN Mateo T. Tizon Punong Brgy.
Narciso Gargar Kagawad
Irenea Bantilan Kagawad
Rogelio Ylanan Kagawad
Sergio Gantanuran Kagawad
Rogelio Unotan Kagawad
Ricardo  Unotan Kagawad
Lorenzo Lasing Kagawad
Maribel Ocay SK Chairman
Patricio  Ylanan Secretary
Anecito  Ocay Treasurer
4.  DATAGAN Teodesio Bulac Punong Brgy.
Victor Ocay Kagawad
Narciso Villacora, Sr. Kagawad
Elenita Villacora Kagawad
Benjamitorio dela Bantilan Kagawad
Marcos Alas Kagawad
Sukailan Lumawas Kagawad
Felipe Antapon Kagawad
Reneboy E. Zamoras SK Chairman
Jaime Salazar Secretary
Crispina Bantilan Treasurer
5.  DENUYAN Ubaldo Ansacon Punong Brgy.
Freddie Pandog Kagawad
Alicia Lasay Kagawad
Pramelio Insag Kagawad
Junebert Lumiles Kagawad
Alberto Asonda Kagawad
Dionesio Insag Kagawad
Benito Luason Kagawad
Evangeline C. Ansacon SK Chairman
Nilo Sabaricos Secretary
Mae Jane Emperial Treasurer
6.  DIONGAN Daisy Limbang Punong Brgy.
Jose Anselic Kagawad
Alan Paratan Kagawad
Adelan Debalon Kagawad
Benito Andus Kagawad
Antonio Ambadang Kagawad
Agustino Limbang Kagawad
Conchita Lucasan Kagawad
Darryl  A. Intoy SK Chairman
Nerry Relampagos Secretary
Darolina Intoy Treasurer
7.  DOMOGOK Rosario Abrinica Punong Brgy.
Arnulfo Antiquina Kagawad
Diomedes Tambobon Kagawad
Sergio Gandayo Kagawad
Jose Carbajal Kagawad
Lilian Cais Kagawad
Graciano Abrinica Kagawad
William Ambay Kagawad
Estrillo E. Abrinica SK Chairman
Alma Antiquina Secretary
Leonora Deguinon Treasurer
8.  DUMPILAS Alfredo Magallano Punong Brgy.
Gualberto Gadayon Kagawad
Basilio Limango Kagawad
Romulo Catubay Kagawad
Alberto Carbajal Kagawad
Emma Yntong Kagawad
Romualdo Otto Kagawad
Roberto Maricol Kagawad
Amorado Al Carbajal SK Chairman
Lucresia Dagon Secretary
Sherlita Langubon Treasurer
9.  GONAYEN Teodoro Orbeta Punong Brgy.
Nida Bimbo Lasdoce Kagawad
Manuel Paconio Kagawad
Emma Angagay Kagawad
Jose Alas Kagawad
Elano Capadngan Kagawad
Welfredo Sinoy Kagawad
Vicente Bimbo Kagawad
Jorge S. Capadngan SK Chairman
Teotimo Divinagracia Secretary
Leonilo Anggay Treasurer
10  GUNYAN Camilo Ledesma Punong Brgy.
 Carmelita Dumam-ag Kagawad
Leonora Andawe Kagawad
Carlo Franco Paredes Kagawad
Antonio Otto Kagawad
Alberto Catig Kagawad
Carlos Anting Kagawad
Bernardo Dumdum, Sr. Kagawad
Isagani B. Ledesma SK Chairman
Gemma Alburo Secretary
Zenona Dominise Treasurer
11.  GUIBO Rodolfo Ontolan Punong Brgy.
Felipe Antugon Kagawad
Rudy Antugon Kagawad
Dominador Dulutalias Kagawad
Bienvenido Abe Kagawad
Remie Antugon Kagawad
Evelyn Lumingkit Kagawad
Camilo Tayrus Kagawad
Arturo Kilat SK Chairman
Virginia Naong Secretary
Francisco Cabalida, Jr. Treasurer
12.  LITOLIT Rodolfo Parreno Punong Brgy.
 Fernanda Cenas Kagawad
Felicisimo Aloc Kagawad
Pancito Perez Kagawad
Expedito Adaza Kagawad
Felipe Taata Kagawad
Lordito Atsoy Kagawad
Judith Lopez Kagawad
Jonathan B. Cenas SK Chairman
Chales Dompales Secretary
Adelaida Adaza Treasurer
13.  MACASING Eduardo Digamon Punong Brgy.
Paterno Digamon Kagawad
Elisa Malahay Kagawad
Vivencio Maglangit Kagawad
Meliton Alfar Kagawad
Wilvita Billones Kagawad
Jonnie Padilla Kagawad
Danilo Nobad Kagawad
Rey Y. Digamon SK Chairman
Vivencio Enteveros Secretary
Warmie Parmada Treasurer
14.  MANGILAY Carlos Andan Punong Brgy.
Esperidion Dawal Kagawad
Pablito Cumate Kagawad
Beben Andalan Kagawad
Flavio Simbalon Kagawad
Fulgencio  Marinduque, Jr. Kagawad
Placido Solo Kagawad
Saturnina Belonoac Kagawad
Escuito  Tilib SK Chairman
Teodora Morilla Secretary
Usman Danggod Treasurer
15.  MOYO Tiburcio O. Ladiagonong Punong Brgy.
Emeliano Villalon Kagawad
Narciso Lumawas Kagawad
Artemio Aras Kagawad
Demetrio Pate Kagawad
Evaresto Gumonong Kagawad
Conrado Baguisan Kagawad
Welecito Amis Kagawad
Lito Lumawas SK Chairman
Nena Patecion Secretary
Alberto Villagracia Treasurer
16.  MUŅOZ Samuel Senon Punong Brgy.
Roselyn Calimpang Kagawad
Guillermo Arances Kagawad
Avelino Tabon Kagawad
Nelson Cais Kagawad
Alan Bansuela Kagawad
Claudio Gumanad Kagawad
Irenia Molas Kagawad
Mary Molas SK Chairman
Ricardo Gayoles Secretary
Beatriz Calumpang Treasurer
17.  PANGE Antonio Grampatanta Punong Brgy.
Pacita Antubo Kagawad
Merly Anligas Kagawad
Dalmacio Lubac Kagawad
Cesar Sumingcan Kagawad
Manita Abe Kagawad
Dionesio Lintason Kagawad
Edna Ladiagonong Kagawad
(None) SK Chairman
Rowen Fabillar Secretary
Melecio  Maricol Treasurer
18.   PARANG- Anaclita Pumicpic Punong Brgy.
          LUMBA  Rosario Pumicpic Kagawad
Norma Anugon Kagawad
Marcial Villarosa Kagawad
Cirilo Alicaya Kagawad
Erlindo Bulac Kagawad
Necomides Casipong Kagawad
Miguel Tagapan Kagawad
Marissa Pumicpic SK Chairman
Lilia Ferolino Secretary
Isabel Calago Treasurer
19.  POLAYO Henry Decierdo, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Feloteo Barazon Kagawad
Rosenda Catubay Kagawad
Jeremias Molas, Sr. Kagawad
Mauro Gutang Kagawad
Sane Dulat Kagawad
  Arsolo Maningo Kagawad
Romeo Oxima Kagawad
Elias  F.  Sumampong SK Chairman
Juan Jamio Secretary
Potiphar Catubay Treasurer
20.  SAYAW Fernando Montano Punong Brgy.
 Eddie Abe Kagawad
Diosdado Atis Kagawad
Cristino Balolot Kagawad
Vevincio Penaso Kagawad
Venciano Sugabo Kagawad
Elna Balase Kagawad
Rogelio Montano Kagawad
Evelyn  Pulledo SK Chairman
Pablo Andiling Secretary
Macario Balolot Treasurer
21.  SERIAC Francis Alburo Punong Brgy.
 Alfredo Sumbilon Kagawad
Emelia Jorigue Kagawad
Antonia Lumonggo Kagawad
Edmundo  Galila Kagawad
Julieto Cuenca Kagawad
Diosdado Cabaniero Kagawad
Perlito Jorigue Kagawad
Jesicca  Projenog SK Chairman
Estrella Paran Secretary
Leonilo Cadungog Treasurer
22.  SOGUILON Toribio Gumandam Punong Brgy.
Felomino Gumandam Kagawad
Loreto Otom Kagawad
Pepe Bahonsua Kagawad
Gertrudes  Maladia Kagawad
Constancio Tambor Kagawad
Rolando Acorin Kagawad
Antonio  Herbano Kagawad
Jojie  Bagayo SK Chairman
Romeo Galon, Sr. Secretary
Petronio  Maladia Treasurer